Die Top-Kerbholzliste

vom 24.06.17 um 12:02:01

----------


PlatzNameGildePunkteverschiedene NPCs
1GrellBarbarengilde7677851130
2BarabasBarbarengilde7012481130
3AvatarBehueter4674021130
4TatjanaBarbarengilde4620911001
5MoeBehueter4557861126
6BatxiMagiekundige4440161130
7JumperMagiekundige4427731130
8ShortlistZwergengilde4143721130
9RomaniMagiekundige4034491130
10ShortyZwergengilde4029871130
11FlammweissAbenteurer4026011029
12KatyMagiekundige3976531130
13KleeneMagiekundige3845711126
14BarbieBarbarengilde3836901130
15KenBarbarengilde3766911130
16PyroZwergengilde3756051082
17CortoBarbarengilde3734171126
18GraufluegelMagiekundige3642681130
19NepomukZwergengilde3595791130
20RunkelBehueter3575341130
21AkkaMagiekundige3547481130
22MikrobiMagier3546071088
23AbatonMagiekundige3542701130
24TalinAbenteurer3456501126
25SchattenZwergengilde3434341128
26BitterendZwergengilde3403101088
27SmallpigMagiekundige336617988
28GumMagier332553976
29AfterburnZwergengilde3319441013
30KassandraMagier3290181083
31SiriusZwergengilde320206976
32MalliaBehueter3181381090
33ZirunelMagiekundige307300998
34EekMagier306601951
35AzgarBarbarengilde303960995
36AlinaMagiekundige303097993
37CaroBehueter300219978
38IrobilBehueter2981421033
39DineMagiekundige292479955
40AaxtaZwergengilde2872831009
41MerrikBarbarengilde2855001087
42CainamBarbarengilde281758913
43MerlotAbenteurer280766943
44QuiekMagier277295876
45LizzyBehueter276536960
46MoorleicheZwergengilde273849956
47AriadneMagiekundige272039975
48BarbarellaBarbarengilde2703501054
49CliffBarbarengilde270163925
50MarkianBehueter2698201053
51DarkgreyMagiekundige267670882
52TarquinMagiekundige262959980
53SchaggelineZwergengilde260438966
54SockeMagiekundige258072964
55KaijinMagiekundige2532281127
56BloodBehueter253057866
57BaldurMagiekundige2530041041
58BeowolfMagiekundige252249931
59AmpelmannBehueter251304712
60MarvinBehueter250945873
61FrankyBehueter244177935
62WendyAbenteurer243525967
63GaladrielBehueter237452954
64CherryMagiekundige235593908
65XorronMagiekundige226208920
66EnigmaBarbarengilde2211041102
67AlitaMagier215260919
68DinellaAbenteurer212846819
69IronmasterBehueter211001895
70OgrimZwergengilde205655792
71OllyMagiekundige204697845
72OssramusZwergengilde201848891
73CastawayAbenteurer201684749
74LuziferBarbarengilde200790820
75PlaceboBehueter200662947
76CinderellaBehueter191225850
77MangudaiBehueter190226767
78ShainaHexengilde189885838
79PoisonivyBehueter189719842
80NeiriaBehueter188786720
81PhillyMagier188717644
82BenMagiekundige187842774
83FuchurMagier187662747
84MalcolmMagiekundige185942802
85RitschieBehueter185532783
86FridayMagier184178755
87KujaBehueter183056907
88XenotanZwergengilde182512698
89ValeriaMagiekundige182351620
90MnementhBehueter182252753
91WelkinAbenteurer181240521
92WilwarinaAbenteurer178381608
93LevisiteurZwergengilde176248539
94VaukoBehueter174734784
95GabrielBarbarengilde173637703
96MilchiBarbarengilde170571680
97JoeyBehueter170471599
98MorgensternMagiekundige168592771
99MijoBarbarengilde167630654
100LarijaMagiekundige167416649


Start » Spielerhandbuch » Toplisten » Kerbholzliste Letzte Generierung: 24.06.17, 12:02
Email an: mud@wl.mud.de
Valid HTML 4.01!