Die Topliste der Seher des Wunderlandes

vom 25.5.2017, 6:31 Uhr

----------


PlatzNamePunkteStufeKerbenFPAPZT/StatsEP
1Moe58849999299100100
2Batxi586491009210098100
3Jumper586491009210098100
4Kleene5764899879997100
5Romani572471008210099100
6Corto57147988410096100
7Barabas570471008210097100
8Grell568471008010097100
9Talin5674799839994100
10Avatar565471007810097100
11Graufluegel564471007710098100
12Runkel5624510075100100100
13Ken558461007410097100
14Barbie557461007410095100
15ShortList550451007010094100
16AkkA55045100759294100
17Shorty549451006910095100
18Katy549451007010093100
19Afterburn5464887849395100
20Abaton54642100751009390
21Nepomuk54645100749292100
22Smallpig5374887789196100
23Schatten53343936810010089
24Flammweiss53245897486100100
25Tatjana5264787719196100
26Sirius5254785729196100
27Zirunel5234484699498100
28Mallia519457578979991
29Dine5024782738310084
30Merrik487406468999692
31CaRo475437666838987
32Azgar472417465869184
33Cainam465436960839888
34Darkgrey465466965799884
35Moorleiche4544054589194100
36Kaijin4483555831009842
37Merlot442417265839061
38Irobil440386862949059
39Aaxta438387563949739
40Ariadne435346969939539
41Baldur435386378969728
42Beowolf431406266919552
43Cherry429405961919166
44Blood420466060799761
45Cliff418396761839150
46SocKe408376560919434
47Schaggeline407367164869027
48Lizzy403356656748261
49Ampelmann3883847406889100
50Markian384336266887625
51Wendy384335870938710
52Xorron3833551618010032
53Marvin382325353828454
54Tarquin37431667092732
55Ben372374154919443
56Welkin3653538355995100
57Enigma36230456799903
58Malcolm357324256867943
59Valeria357445144759839
60Castaway351344951838927
61Gamdschie350413641779361
62Placebo349304264769912
63Michel345392735609793
64Dinella341325155778617
65Franky341334853869012
66Ogrim341314547828931
67Fahrplan335413042759852
68Luzifer332284556719811
69Ossramus32927445974918
70Shaina326334256828312
71Cinderella31928415389833
72Neiria318344340638840
73Kuja31626395278909
74Ironmaster31425485485740
75Mephisto309322827639666
76Morano304363635739529
77PoisonIvy30127415067879
78Cortia30026245484933
79Vauko29725385077841
80Morgenstern29725405478705
81Joey293354238628424
82Larija29133454068868
83Rocky28425264684864
84Gabriel283273944626728
85Othar282303233629129
86Cooky28024374475747
87Foxy279321925558176
88Tanthalos27924335573711
89Suicide277273845558312
90Ritschie27624364665779
91DrBest2763414144984100
92Sam275343235628128
93Mnementh27523404460789
94Jimmy27323254675871
95Milchi27224394262769
96Mangudai26724444669610
97Eldir2653321315810026
98Mudtiger262331523638951
99Mneme2592214990892
100Corum25528244366851


Start » Spielerhandbuch » Toplisten » Seher Letzte Generierung: 25.5.2017, 6:31
Email an: mud@wl.mud.de
Valid HTML 4.01!